CMLP VEINTIUNA - CMLP XXI PROMOCION
  INGRESANTES EN 1964
 
   
INGRESANTES EN 1964
   
PRIMERA SECCION

(LISTA ORIGINAL - CLIC AQUI)


  01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
Alvarez Olcese Misael Gustavo
Angulo Dávila Carlomagno
Arancivia Salinas Juan Alfonso
Arrieta Escobar Víctor Hugo
Barba Quilcate Luis Eduardo
Barrenechea Fernández Oscar Miguel
Brioso Campodónico Ladislao
Carnero Saavedra Luis Antonio
Castellano Mc Callum Luis Alberto
Castillo Barrón Carlos Antonio
Cavalié Palma Eduardo Enrique
Davey Melo César Alberto
Díaz Romero Efraín Augusto
Dulanto Herz Luis Enrique
Gago Thomas Luis Alberto
Goray Itakura Mario
Geng Padilla Luis Enrique
Gonzáles Guidino Francisco Cristino
Guerra La Torre Bernabé Francisco
Hartley Del Solar Jorge Alberto
Hormaza Arana Juan Ramón
Horrutinier MacPherson José Manuel
Inchicaqui Suarez Roberto Gelacio
Larrea Ortíz-Arrieta Mario Jorge Enrique
Ledesma Alayo Javier José
Llosa Rojas Percy Augusto
López Vill Locch Ricardo Alberto
Mendoza Taramona Gustavo Ricardo
Meneses Vogl Víctor Ampellio
Mesías Alvarez Francisco Félix
Montes Valdivia Walter Raúl
Morales Muñoz Delfín Humberto
Moreno Alcántara Ricardo Aurelio
Napurí Durand Eduardo Ruperto
Pacheco Rojas Luciano Arcadio
Plaza Soto Carlos Felipe
Portella García Guillermo Eduardo
Quiñónez Carbajal Pedro Jaime
Rosales Mora Raúl Sebastián
Sánchez Bernales Manuel Fernando
Santander Zavaleta Víctor Evencio
Seminario Torres Ricardo Aurelio
Vargas Trepaud Adrián Simón
Vidal Jones Miguel Angel
Wong Moyoli Vicente Alfredo
Zevallos Lescano Miguel Alfonso
     
   
SEGUNDA SECCION

(LISTA ORIGINAL-CLIC AQUI)


  01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
Arteta Cano Jesús Armando
Betetta Paz Luis Edgardo
Bogle Rodríguez Johnny Alberto
Campos Farfán Javier Isaías
Casado Alvarado Jorge Humberto
Castañeda Becerra Mario Augusto
Castillo Ochoa Germán Alejandro
Coral Bartra Víctor Orlando
Cortéz Gutiérrez Federico Esaud
Curotto Zerpa Amadeo Eduardo
Del Castillo Pérez Víctor Eduardo
Delgado Zúñiga Carlos Warner
Edwards Davelouis Julio Fernando
Fernández Terrazos Luis Alberto
Flores Morales David
Garay Dávila Nolberto Felipe
Garibaldi Anavitarte Luis Alejandro
Gutiérrez Rocafull Roberto
Herrera Aguilar Félix Zenón
Kamt Ramos Jose Franklin
La Rosa Palacios Luis Antonio José
Lann Cabrejos Luis Felipe
León Nicoletti Luis Alberto
Malpica Navarrete Zenón Gonzalo
Mayer Gómez Leopoldo Ernesto
Miller Sánchez Alfonso
Molina Fernández Alfredo José
Pajares Manrique Rafael Fernando
Peñavásquez Boluarte Carlos Alberto
Quiñónez Carbajal Luis Enrique
Romero Rivera Carlos Jesús
Ruíz Ramos Juan Antonio
Sagástegui Sugaray Julio Eduardo
Sánchez Pacheco Guillermo Pablo
Santillán Mori Víctor Raúl
Santiváñez Gutiérrez César Miguel
Saona Butrón Gustavo José
Serra Alvarez del Villar José Hernán
Soto Vargas Hermenegildo Eloy
Uribe López Aurelio Carlos
Velásquez Lizárraga Víctor Raúl
Vento Figueroa Carlos Custodio
Vernal Barragán Walter Arturo
Vila Huaytalla Luis Alberto
Villena García David Artemio
Zerga Romero Luis Antonio
     
   
TERCERA SECCION

(LISTA ORIGINAL - CLIC AQUI)


  01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
Alegría Romero Juan Luis
Arias Weiss Pedro Carlos
Benavides Moyano Luis Orlando Máximo
Bernales Uribe Luis Javier
Berta Ramírez Andrés
Bustamante Soler Cristian Antonio
Cáceres Almandos Luis Danilo
Cam Yi Enrique Alfonso
Carbonell Novella Miguel Adolfo
Castro León Víctor Raúl
Céspedes Rojas Víctor Raúl
Cortez Fernández Manuel Augusto
Damiani Reyes Carlos Alberto
De la Rosa Espinoza Fernando Manuel
Dejo Chang Carlos Leoncio
Del Carpio Huaco Sergio Onofré
Fernandez-Dávila Vickery Miguel Humberto D.
Fillies Sacco Carlos Enrique Jorge
Gallardo Gutiérrez Silvio Walter
Gil Najarro Willy Alfredo
Gobitz Morales Carlos Alberto
Herrera Larrea José Manuel
Izaguirre Acevedo José Alejandro
Lanatta Zevallos Ramírez Felipe Fernando
León Peralta Roberto Alejandro
Loayza Vela Walter Fernando
Lukis Larrea Ernesto Alfredo
Meincken Llerena Dante Franz
Molina Peñaranda Jorge Milton
Monard Avendaño Luis José
Núñez Meléndez Fernando Roberto
Ostolaza Rondón Gregorio Pablo
Paz Marcial Julio Abel
Quiróz Román Carlos Alberto
Reyes Zelada Marco Antonio
Rospigliosi Maldonado Pedro Raúl
Rossi del Valle Luis Humberto
Seminario Salvatierra Rafael Néstor
Serrudo Noriega Oscar Eduardo
Silva Larrea Walter Fernando
Soto Sharim César Javier
Suyón Saldarriaga Julio Guillermo
Vargas Valcárcel Carlos Alberto
Velásquez Calderón Juan Manuel
Vera Calderón José Emilio
Zumarán León Alberto Alejandro
     
   
CUARTA SECCION

(LISTA ORIGINAL - CLIC AQUI)


  01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
Acevedo Noriega Juan Rodolfo
Arizola Arnáez Mario Francisco
Arteta Valencia Gustavo Adolfo
Barreto Jimeno Oscar Augusto
Bellina Puch Julio Guillermo Eugenio
Bendezú Brandaríz Luis Alberto
Canales Rojas Carlos Luis
Capurro Trucios Juan Rodrigo
Castañeda Bonilla Héctor Roberto
Clarke Malpartida Daniel Jorge
De Mueder Duclós Enrique Jorge
Derteano Dyer Edwin Dionisio
Dianderas Menacho Carlos Andrés
Dueñas Leyva José Manuel
Escalante Vaccari Luis Italo
Everett Guzmán Cristobal
Fassbender Schulze Gunther José
Flores Talavera David Horacio
Gamarra Mosca Jorge Alfredo
García Smith Jorge Agustín
Gil Bravo Carlos Germán
Gonzáles Granados Oswaldo Augusto
Grandi Moreno Camilo
Infante Elías César Augusto Oscar
Labarthe Flores Jorge Antonio
Lamas Puccio Luis Alberto
Lastarria Casanova Luis Alberto
Marroquín Espejo Luis Darío
Martínez Del Castillo José Carlos Jesús
Mena Flores Jorge Enrique
Menéndez Ritcher Jorge Luis
Miro Quesada Pflucker Ernesto
Mispireta Silva Mario Roberto
Navarro Beltrán Juan José Francisco
Neyra Cruces Jorge Santiago Juan
Olivera Sánchez Walter Augusto
Rengifo Vela Oscar Josías
Rodríguez Garrido Rafel Angel
Romero Lozano José Ernesto
Roncagliolo Higueras Nicolás Alfonso
Rubini López Jaime Pablo
Salinas Molina Teófilo Eduardo
Tarnawiecki Mac Killop Douglas Rafael
Trelles Zevallos Carlos Eduardo
Vallarino Strunz Bolívar Ernesto
Vásquez Poma Oscar Federico
Venegas Pérez Enrique Armando
     
   
QUINTA SECCION

(LISTA ORIGINAL - CLIC AQUI)


  01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
Alcázar Montolivo Luis Dante
Angeles Falcón Octavio Simeón
Antonioli Lévano Julio Agustín
Avendaño Rojas Jose Luis
Baca Aquise Javier Augusto
Bellido Hurtado Fredy Enrique
Bellina Acevedo Jorge Eliseo
Cabrejos Bernuy César Noé
Castro Dulanto César Augusto
Checa Torres Luis Gustavo
Del Aguila Horna Eduardo Aníbal
Deza Ramírez Víctor Guillermo
Egúsquiza Marquina Eduardo Luis
Elías Espinoza José Antonio
Gallegos Paniagua Percy Humberto
García Rodríguez Alberto Edgar
Gargurevich Baratta Walter Hugo Marcelo
Giurcovich Navarro Oscar Eduardo
Jiménez Peña Jose Luis
Lam Mow Antonio
Leiva Gutarra Ricardo Humberto
López Mendoza Manuel Fernando
Loureiro Venero Armando Alfonso
Mendoza Castillo César Alberto
Miraval Montes Jorge Fernando
Molina Del Castillo Julio Leonardo
Monteverde Díaz Carlos Flavio
Moreno Merino Roberto Alfredo
Obradovich Rivera Luis Manuel
Olórtegui Gómez Carlos Augusto
Ordóñez Monroy José Harwing Medardo
Peña Chang César Antonio
Pérez Eguren Pablo Eduardo Fernando
Power Villacorta Roberto Carlos
Rincón La Torre Luis Miguel
Ríos Moreno Jose Luis
Rivera Sarria Guillermo
Rodríguez Díaz Armando Porfirio
Rojas Córdova Nelson Jesús
Salazar Minaya Eduardo Angel
Salmón Varea Jorge Fernando
Succar Yaya Jorge
Tamayo Runcie Manuel Ricardo Walter
Tisoc Lindley José Manuel
Valderrama Becerra Gabriel
Vásquez Solís Talavera Augusto
Yep Chu Víctor
     
   
SEXTA SECCION

(LISTA ORIGINAL - CLIC AQUI)


  01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
Abensur Boria Daniel
Alarcón Salcedo Hugo Efraín
Bances Vásquez Jorge Clemente
Bárcenas Freyre Jorge Luis
Berrocal Del Aguila Jorge Guillermo
Castro Ferrari Miguel Angel
Coloma Morales David Hernán
Crousillat López Torres Luis Alberto
Dawson Torres Eduardo Guillermo
Díaz Arquíñigo Porfirio
Dupont Siles Raúl Alfonso
Eggarter Chiok Alfred Erik
Elliot Cáceres Oscar Fernando
Escobar Guardia Angel Aníbal
Espinoza Alvarado Armando Jorge
Fuentes Castro Godoy Miguel Enrique
Galvez Ferrer Carlos Alberto
Gonzáles Montañéz Luis Enrique
Izquierdo Herrera Sixto Nicolás
Lenis Gonzáles Vigil Fernando Emiro
León Correa Baltazar Adrián
Levi Rentería César Salomón
Ley Elías Arturo Estuardo
Lukis Larrea Carlos Felipe
Márquez Flores Luis Arnaldo
Martínez Cardenal Edgardo Miguel Ricardo
Matallana Martínez José Luis
Melgar Ríos Mauro Emilio
Montes Nicho Julio Carlos
Pérez Ayala Abel Manuel
Pineda Cortijo Víctor Alberto
Pitot Guzmán Guillermo Alejandro
Reyes Gutiérrez Hernán Augusto
Roca Paredes Carlos Augusto
Sánchez Concha Smith Julio Eduardo Enrique
Sandoval Virrueta Luis Enrique
Soto Vélez Camilo David
Stiglich Serrano Luis Enrique
Taboada Escajadillo Carlos Alfredo
Temoche Silva Raúl José
Trou Pestana Henry Salvador
Tsukazan Ysa Víctor
Vargas Cavero Pedro Enrique Raúl
Vásquez Rodríguez Luis Alejandro
Verme López Miguel Angel
Viacava López Torres Mario César Roberto
     
   
SETIMA SECCION

(LISTA ORIGINAL - CLIC AQUI)


  01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
Andrade Berrospi Jose Luis
Arévalo Alvarado Alfonso Segundo
Arfinengo Ravello Pier Luigi Santiago
Astete Palacios Francisco José
Barea Figueroa Luis Angel
Barreda Grados Pedro Andrés
Boada Rebata Carlos Alfonso
Brommer Rivera Federico
Castro Arce Jesús Alberto
Cavero Arenas Jorge Eduardo Augusto
Cerna Díaz Mario Ignacio
Cueva Abanto Bernardino Alfonso
Cunza Arana Daniel Fernando
D'Angelo Serra Germán Arturo
Díaz Alva Walter Ubaldo
Donayre Olano Aquiles Alberto Jesús
Echevarría Boyanovich Eduardo Antonio
Enríquez Maguiña Joel Glicerio
Espinoza Lamas Francisco Miguel Antonio
Estremadoyro Rodriguez Rolando Adolfo
Gayoso Quiñones Luis Francisco
Guarniz Alvarez Marcial Humberto
Guevara Loza César Augusto
Iglesias Rabines César Augusto
Klein Miranda Jorge Julio
Li Vera Claudio Enrique
Loyola Guerra Jorge Guillermo
Medina Luna Fernando César
Morán Herrera Guillermo Gaspar
Navas Galindo Julio Eduardo
Novoa Alvarado Jorge Gonzalo
Patiño Arce Pedro Arturo
Plasencia Alvarez Rafael Alberto
Rosales Castillo Virgilio Antenor
Rubio Flores Pedro Martín
Sánchez Acevedo Ernesto José
Schwarz Cossu Guillermo Ricardo
Toro La Rosa Carlos Alberto
Valdivia Paz-Vergara Julio César
Varela Gamarra Víctor Manuel Ladislao
Vecco Pradinett Rafael Francisco
Vento Bao Roberto Alberto
Vivas López Torres Luis Ricardo Alejandro
Yong Servigon Alfredo Eduardo
Zapata Luna Eduardo Benjamín
Zerpa Railey Julio César
     
   
OCTAVA SECCION

(LISTA ORIGINAL - CLIC AQUI)


  01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
Alvarado Mendoza Víctor Agustín
Arana Llanos Federico Máximo
Avancini Pinto David Hernán
Bernal Noriega Jorge Guillermo
Cabrera Rocha Nicolás Guillermo
Chiape Tafur Edgardo Enrique
Colmenares Chávez Miguel Angel
Cossío García Guillermo Alfonso
Curi Manrique César Augusto
Del Solar Gallardo Oscar Enrique
Fajardo Reynoso Ernesto  Elías
García Valdivieso Fernando Maximiliano
Herrera Larrea Raúl Humberto
Holguín Quintanilla Oscar Fernando
López Mármol Rodolfo
Lúcar del Río Gerardo Godofredo
Ludeña Saldaña Víctor Manuel
Luzquiños Bermeo Jacinto Guillermo
Malone Salinas Carlos David
Martín Valverde José Alfonso
Martínez Medina Manuel Paúl
Mejía Gonzalo José Pablo
Mifflin Betteta Jorge
Namihas Arosemena Jorge Marcelo
Nilsson López Eric Richard
Oblitas Villegas Rubén Darío
Olórtegui Bringas Víctor Aurelio
Palacios Márquez Arturo Agustín
Paredes Contreras Edgar Fernando
Reátegui Alencar César Rolando
Ríos Arburúa Arturo Carlos Orestes
Rivas Aliaga Roberto Antero
Roca Tavella Jorge Isaac
Saldarriaga Calderón Carlos Oswaldo
Sánchez Fernandez Carlos Alberto
Schroth Herrera Carlos Manuel
Soldevilla Sánchez Lauro Romain
Tokuda Fujita Roberto
Toledo Estremadoyro Julio César Enrique
Torrico Castillo David Jesús
Urteaga Dongo Javier Adrián
Valdéz Paz Willy Alfredo
Valdivieso Fernández Jorge Fernando
Vargas Trepaud Ricardo Isaías
Yáñez Boluarte Rodolfo Lorenzo
Yep Tong Carlos Moisés
Zea Linares Daniel 2º
     
   
NOVENA SECCION

(LISTA ORIGINAL - CLIC AQUI)


  01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
Asurza Ahumada Víctor Hugo
Avendaño Mustafich Jorge Antonio
Cáceres Almandos David Narciso
Campos Vargas Damián Francisco
Carranza Sihuay Eduardo Gamaniel
Cuentas Ramos Alfredo Alejandro
Dávila Gayoso Ricardo Mauro
Díaz Calderón Armando Guillermo
Diéguez Lawson Javier Benjamín
Fosca Puppo Raúl Fernando
Furukawa Obara Ernesto
Gardella Lanfranco Juan Carlos
Gaviola Tejada Gonzalo Enrique
Gonzalez Ganoza Torres Manuel Fernando
Hernández Calderón Gustavo Manuel
Hilario Zacarías Odón Fermín
Huamaní Aliaga Luis Alberto
Hubner Faccini Guido Fernando
Larrea Bazo Luis Enrique
Ledesma Rey Atilio Porfirio
López Olaechea Alfredo
Márquez Rojas Jorge
Martínez Ching Carlos Alfonso
Mercado Medina Andrés Fernando
Milón Garré Carlos
Orrego Vargas José Walter Humberto
Ortega Pérez Raúl Marcos
Patrón Kastner Pablo Alejandro
Quiróz Rojas Wilson Franco
Ríos Picón Tenorio Alejandro
Rodríguez Bagliz Yamil
Romero Gómez-Sánchez Guillermo Domingo
Romo Astete Roberto Vladimir
Samaniego Alcántara Jose Alberto
Scaramutti Castañeda Alvaro Martín
Sedó Berastaín Jose Luis
Sotelo Garro Lucio Javier
Tamashiro Irey Eduardo
Tartacovski Torrico Guillermo
Tsukayama Kikumoto Miguel
Ugarte Rivas César Humberto
Vargas Salas Ricardo Marcos
Vásquez del Castillo Chávez Carlos Eduardo
Villar Aguirre Pedro Mario
Villena Lescano Carlos R.
Zegarra Montes Luis Rafael
     
   
DECIMA SECCION

(LISTA ORIGINAL - CLIC AQUI)


  01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
Alvarado Vargas Jorge Alfredo
Antezano Inga Luis Miguel
Arias Suero Luis Guillermo
Boluarte Gonzáles Gustavo
Burga Guerrero César Raúl
Cabada Astengo Fabián Adolfo
Callo Marín Antonio
Chang Castillo Renée Andrés
Chávez Avila Miguel Eduardo
De la Rocha Franchini César Eloy
Fernández Carrera Carlos Enrique
Figueroa La Rosa Sánchez José Alejandro
Flores Leveroni Carlos Ernesto
Franco Flores Ricardo Alberto
Freundt De la Puente Carlos
Gárate Otero Luis Ego
Giles Maratuech Cutberto Francisco
Gonzáles Concha Luis Enrique
Heraud Calvo Raúl Federico
Herrera Bonilla Luis Eduardo
Laguna Caballero Javier Fernando
León Avellaneda Walter Rufino
Limaylla Vega Himerón Perfecto
López Florian Sergio Antonio
Lossio Bustamante Carlos Humberto
Luque Hidalgo Carlos Jesús
Maccera Zaput José Ernesto
Méndez Castro Freddy Ronald
Merino Cachay Marco Antonio
Montes Escobar Carlos Alberto
Moyano Zumaeta Alberto
Munarriz Canales Luis Angel
Pineda Cortijo Oscar Rómulo
Ríos Carrasco Gabriel Teodoro
Rodríguez Salazar Ato Antonio
Rosado Cisneros César Edilberto
Salas Rivera Hugo Alejandro
Salazar Tafur Jaime Alfredo
Sandoval Crespo José Benito
Schaeffer Sánchez Julio Guillermo
Sialer Tirado Roberto Guillermo
Tafur Pérez Ricardo
Talledo Limaco Francisco Javier
Vargas Valcárcel Manuel Gustavo
Vásquez Vallejos Luis Manuel
Vildoso Vargas Oswaldo Arturo
Villaizán Puente Edgardo Luis
     
   
UNDECIMA SECCION

(LISTA ORIGINAL - CLIC AQUI)


  01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
Aliaga Alarcón Mario Wilson
Alonso Blanco Paul Horacio
Alvarado Camacho Marco Antonio
Avendaño Tafur José Luis
Biondi Fernald Eduardo Vicente
Bisbal Smith Walter Guillermo
Caldas Vidal Marco Antonio
Casanova Hernández Ulises Paúl
Cavalié Carranza Edgardo Adolfo
Del Solar Alva Carlos Armando
Díaz Rambla Jorge Rubén
Durand Navarro Juan Pablo
Eguren Pizarro Rafael Héctor
Escalante Díaz Jorge Aníbal
Félix Gonzáles Gerardo Francisco
Galarza Bravo Mario Hugo
Garay Rubio Luis Wilfredo
García Rossell Rojo Gustavo Armando
Garibaldi Benza Alejandro Manuel
Hidalgo Pérez Javier Ricardo
Hinojosa Bisso Jose Carlos
Huapaya Amado César Augusto
Lauz Quiróz Jaime Hugo Ramón
Lapel Garagatti Carlos Alberto
Larrea Castellano César Ricardo Cipriano
León Lanoire Manuel Vicente
López Vitor Jesús Eduardo
Martorell De Feudis Hernán
Méndez Sánchez José Fernando
Mongrut Steane Goycochea César Andrés
Obando Gacitúa Oscar Antonio
Palomino Dordán Alberto Manuel
Pareja Ferreyros Julio Hernán
Ramírez Anguizola Mariano Antonio del Carmen
Reyes Velásquez José Marcos
Roca Tavella Santiago Francisco
Rolando Ramírez Javier Augusto
Rondón Abuhabda Luis Munir
Sandoval Virrueta Willy Manuel
Santiváñez Marín Miguel Angel
Takahashi Morita Eduardo
Vaccari Chávez Mario Augusto
Valdez Huamán Jaime Eduardo
Vargas Riva José Mauricio
Velasco Mendiola Carlos Manuel Alfredo
Zamalloa Dianderas Daniel Hernán
Zopfi Alarcón Rudolph Arthur
     
   
EN SECCIONES DE TERCER AÑO
NO ESPECIFICADAS

  01
02
03
Almenara Amico José Antonio
Burga Colchao Enrique  César
Vásquez Castro Carlos Herminio
     
    PROCEDENTES DE LA XX PROMOCION
  01
02
Calle Munarriz José Rómulo
Osterling Alvarez Calderón Alberto Manuel
     
   
PROCEDENTES DE OTROS
COLEGIOS MILITARES

  01
02
03
04
05
06
Balta Huapaya Francisco Augusto
Castro Lino Félix Milton
Guzmán Guzmán Temístocles Luis
Moreno Gonzáles Carlos Enrique
Palacios Ochoa César Augusto
Vizquerra Bellido Enrique Benjamín
     
    TOTAL:
  522 Ex cadetes veintiúnicos