CMLP VEINTIUNA - CMLP XXI PROMOCION
  ONOMASTICOS
 
ONOMASTICOS DE LA VEINTIUNA

Enero
 
01   Capurro Trucios Juan Rodrigo  1ra.
02   Gálvez Ferrer Carlos Alberto
02   Guzmán Guzmán Temístocles Luis  8va.
03   Berta Ramírez Andrés  3ra.
06   Stiglich Serrano Luis Enrique Baltazar  5ta.
07   Furukawa Obara Ernesto  7ma.
08   Cortez Fernández Manuel Augusto  3ra.  +
08   Pacheco Rojas Luciano Arcadio  10ma.
08   Succar Yaya Jorge Miguel
09   Escalante Vaccari Luis Italo  2da.
09   Grandi Moreno Camilo  4ta.
10   Andrade Berrospi José Luis  5ta.  +
10   Deza Ramírez Víctor Guillermo  6ta.
11   Lukis Larrea Ernesto Alfredo  2da.
11   Vásquez  Rodríguez Luis Alejandro  6ta.
12   Callo Marín Antonio  9na.
12   Castillo Barrón Carlos Antonio
12   Goray Itakura Mario  +
12   Montes Nicho Julio Carlos  4ta.
12   Reyes Gutiérrez Hernán Augusto
13   Delgado Gonzales Zuñiga Carlos  3ra.
15   Ostolaza Rondón Gregorio Pablo  1ra.
16   Barea Figueroa Luis Angel  +
16   Cáceres Almandós David Narciso  8va.
16   Cáceres Almandós Luis Danilo
19   Meneses Vogl Victor Ampellio  3ra.
19   Moreno Merino Roberto Alfredo  2da.
20   Eggarter Chiok Alfredo Erik Jesús  6ta.
20   Rodríguez Díaz Armando Porfirio  6ta.
21   Arrieta Escobar Víctor Hugo  +
21   Bellina Puch Julio Guillermo  10ma.
21   Baca Aquise Javier Augusto  4ta.
22   Laguna Caballero Javier Fernando  9na.
24   Cuentas Ramos Alfredo Alejandro
25   Jiménez Peña José Luis  +
26   Zea Linares Daniel  5ta.
27   Melgar Ríos Mauro Emilio  4ta.
27   Ruíz Ramos Juan Antonio
28   Cam Yi Enrique Alfonso  4ta.
28   Monteverde Díaz Carlos Flavio  6ta.
28   Schroth Herrera Carlos Manuel
29   Romo Astete Roberto Vladimir  8va.
30   Fassbender Schulze Gunther Josef
30   Roca Tavella Santiago Francisco  9na.
30   Zevallos Lescano Miguel Alfonso  1ra.
 
Febrero
 
01   Coloma Morales David Hernán  7ma.
03   Cabrera Rocha Nicolás Guillermo  4ta.
04   Fajardo Reynoso Ernesto Elías  3ra.
04   Inchicaqui Suarez Roberto Gelacio 2da.
06   Bellido Hurtado Fredy Enrique  4ta.
08   Acevedo Noriega Juan Rodolfo  2da.
08   Herrera Bonilla Luis Eduardo  9na.
08   Miller Sanchez Alfonso  2da.
08   Miro Quesada Pflucker Ernesto Miguel
11   Herrera Aguilar Félix Zenón  2da.
13   Quiñonez Carbajal Pedro Jaime  1ra.
14   Molina Peñaranda Jorge Milton  2da.
14   Zerga Romero Luis Antonio  9na.
15   Alvarado Vargas Jorge Alfredo  8va.
17   Gonzales Concha Luis Enrique  9na.
17   Heraud Calvo Raúl Federico
19   Kamt Ramos José Franklin  3ra.
20   Alarcón Salcedo Hugo Efraín  2da.
20   Taboada Escajadillo Carlos Alfredo  6ta.
22   Antezano Inga Luis Miguel  6ta.
22   Castro León Víctor Raúl  2da.
22   Palacios Ochoa César Augusto  10ma.
22   Rubio Flores Pedro Martín
23   Diaz Calderón Armando Guillermo  9na.
23   Rosado Cisneros César Edilberto  3ra.
23   Vargas Cavero Pedro Enrique Raúl
25   Roca Tavella Jorge Isaac  7ma.
25   Zamalloa Dianderas Daniel Hernán  3ra.
26   Burga Guerrero César Raúl  9na.
26   Mesías Alvarez Francisco Félix  6ta.  +
27   Egúsquiza Marquina Eduardo Luis  5ta.  +
27   Gallegos Paniagua Percy Humberto  5ta.
27   Mayer Gómez Leopoldo Ernesto
27   Olivera Sánchez Walter Augusto
29   Fillies Sacco Carlos Enrique Jorge  10ma.
 
Marzo
 
01   Checa Torres Luis Gustavo  +
01   Vento Bao Roberto Alberto  2da.
02   Maccera Zaput José Ernesto  8va.
03   Nilsson Lopez Eric Richard  5ta.
03   Rivas Aliaga Roberto Antero  5ta.  +
04   De La Rocha Franchini César Eloy  10ma.
04   Sánchez Fernández Carlos Alberto
05   Cavalié Palma Eduardo Enrique  10ma.
05   Toledo Estremadoyro Julio César Enrique
07   Lopez Mármol Rodolfo  5ta.
07   Méndez Sánchez José Fernando
07   Miraval Montes Jorge Fernando  5ta.
08   Obradovich Rivera Luis Manuel
09   Ludeña Saldaña Víctor Manuel  4ta.
09   Saldarriaga Calderón Carlos Oswaldo
10   Espinoza Alvarado Armando Jorge
10   Navarro Beltrán Juan José Francisco  3ra.  +
10   Vargas Valcárcel Manuel Gustavo  8va.
11   Vásquez Poma Oscar Federico
14   Vidal Jones Miguel Angel  1ra.
15   Caldas Vidal Marco Antonio  +
15   Montes Escobar Carlos Alberto  8va.
15   Viacava Lopez Torres Mario César Roberto  +
16   Loayza Vela Walter Fernando  3ra.
17   Del Solar Gallardo Oscar Enrique  6ta.  +
17   Gonzáles Granados Oswaldo Augusto  +
19   Molina Fernández Alfredo José  1ra.
20   Arias Weiss Pedro Carlos  3ra.
20   Venegas Perez Enrique Armando  3ra.  +
21   Malpica Navarrete Zenón Gonzalo  1ra.
22   Rios Carrasco Gabriel Teodoro  9na.
23   Mercado Medina Andrés Fernando  9na.
24   Astete Palacios Francisco José
25   Dianderas Menacho Carlos Andrés  10ma.
25   Gardella Lanfranco Juan Carlos  7ma.
25   Seminario Salvatierra Rafael Nestor  9na.
27   Angulo Davila Carlomagno  1ra.
29   Mendoza Taramona Gustavo Ricardo  1ra
29   Ordóñez Monroy José Medardo
29   Tarnawiecki Mackillop Douglas Rafael  3ra.
30   Alvarez Olcese Misael Gustavo  10ma.
 
Abril
 
01   Rolando Ramírez Javier Augusto  8va.
03   Merino Cachay Marco Antonio  8va.
04   Brioso Campodónico Ladislao Alfredo
05   Diéguez Lawson Javier Benjamín  9na.
05   Geng Padilla Luis Enrique  1ra.
05   Santiváñez Gutierrez César Miguel  1ra.
06   Gárate Otero Luis Ego  8va.
06   Lamas Puccio Luis Alberto  10ma.
07   Avendaño Tafur José Luis  4ta.
08   Berrocal Del Aguila Jorge Guillermo
08   Huamaní Aliaga Luis Alberto
08   Lukis Larrea Carlos Felipe  8va.
09   Balta Huapaya Francisco Augusto J.  8va.
09   Bárcenas Freire Jorge  6ta.  +
10   Velasco Mendiola Carlos Manuel Alfredo
11   Avendaño Rojas José Luis  6ta.
11   Colmenares Chávez Miguel Angel  4ta.
11   Dejo Chang Carlos Leoncio  5ta.
11   Plaza Soto Carlos Felipe  10a.
11   Seminario Torres Ricardo Aurelio  3ra.
12   Castro Lino Félix Melitón  6ta.  +
12   Sánchez Pacheco Guillermo Pablo  1ra.
13   Olórtegui Gómez Carlos Augusto  4ta.
13   Quiroz Rojas Wilson Franco  7ma.
13   Soto Vargas Hermenegildo Eloy  3ra.
13   Villena Lescano Carlos R.  10ma.
14   Zopfi Alarcón Rudolph Arthur  2da.
15   Levy Rentería César Salomón  10ma.
18   Chang Castillo Reneé Andrés  8va.
18   Limaylla Vega Himerón  9na.
18   Rojas Córdova Nelson Jesús  4ta.
19   Gago Thomas Luis Alberto  4ta.
21   Alonso Blanco Paul Horacio  9na.  +
21   Bellina Acevedo Jorge Eliseo
21   Hidalgo Pérez Javier Ricardo
22   Davey Melo César Alberto  10ma.  +
22   Talledo Limaco Francisco Javier  5ta.  +
23   Alvarado Camacho Marco Antonio 9na.
23   Bances Vázquez Jorge Clemente  8va.
24   Zumarán León Alberto Alejandro  1ra.
25   Crousillat López Torres Luis Alberto  6ta.
25   Vargas Salas Ricardo Marcos
26   Elliot Cáceres Oscar Fernando  6ta.
27   Boluarte Gonzales Gustavo  7ma.
27   Schwarz Cossu Guillermo Ricardo  4ta.
30   González Ganoza Torres Manuel Fernando  8va.
 
Mayo
 
01   Cossío García Guillermo Alfonso  6ta.
01   García Rossell Rojo Gustavo Armando  9na.
02   Cortez Gutiérrez Federico Esaú  4ta.
02   Santivañez Marín Miguel Angel  6ta.  +
02   Velasquez Calderón Juan Manuel  10ma.
03   Gutiérrez Rocafull Roberto  2da.
04   Alvarado Mendoza Víctor Agustín  10ma.
04   Orrego Vargas José Walter Humberto  5ta.
05   Benavides Moyano Luis Orlando Máximo
05   Fuentes Castro Godoy Miguel Enrique  7ma.
06   Leiva Gutarra Ricardo Humberto  7ma.
06   Wong Moyoli Vicente Alfredo
07   Del Castillo Pérez Víctor Eduardo
07   Vernal Barragán Walter Arturo 3ra.
09   Rondón Abuhadba Luis Munir 9na.
10   Estremadoyro Rodriguez Rolando Adolfo
11   Everett Guzmán Cristóbal  2da.
11   Matallana Martinez José Luis  4ta.
12   Mispireta Silva Mario Roberto  1ra.  +
13   Rospigliosi Maldonado Pedro Raul  3ra.
14   Arizola Arnaez Mario Francisco  2da.  +
14   Marroquín Espejo Luis Darío  10ma.
16   Lapel Garagatti Carlos Alberto  8va.
17   Dueñas Leiva José Manuel
18   Díaz Alva Walter Ubaldo  4ta.
19   Rodríguez Garrido Rafael Angel
20   Ortega Pérez Raúl Marcos  9na.
21   Huapaya Amado César Augusto  9na.
24   Meincken Llerena Dante Franz  1ra.
25   Dulanto Herz Luis Enrique  1ra.
26   Cabrejos Bernuy César Noé
28   Rosales Mora Raúl Sebastián  10ma.
30   Salmón Varea Jorge Fernando  +
 
Junio
 
02   Vera Calderón José Emilio  6ta.
03   Monard Avendaño Luis José  3ra.
05   Guarniz Alvarez Marcial Humberto  3ra.
06   Márquez Rojas Jorge  9na.
07   Burga Colchao Enrique César
08   Paredes Contreras Edgar Fernando  4ta.
10   Ríos Moreno José Luis  8va.
10   Toro La Rosa Carlos Alberto  9na.  +
11   Bendezú Brandariz Luis Alberto  2da.
11   Herrera Larrea José Manuel  1ra.
12   Avendaño Mustafich Jorge Antonio  7ma.
12   Li Vera Claudio Enrique  5ta.
12   Osterling Alvarez Calderón Alberto Manuel  3ra.
13   López Florián Sergio Antonio
14   Lastarria Casanova Luis Alberto  1ra.  +
15   Ledesma Rey Atilio Porfirio
17   Castro Dulanto César Augusto
18   Trou Pestana Henry Salvador  4ta.
19   López Olaechea Alfredo  7ma.
19   Quiñonez Carbajal Luis Enrique  2da.
19   Villaizan Puente Edgardo Luis  7ma.
22   Hormaza Arana Juan Ramón  1ra.
22   Novoa Alvarado Jorge Gonzalo  2da.  +
22   Saona Butrón José Gustavo  +
25   Flores Leveroni Carlos Ernesto
25   Rincón La Torre Luis Miguel  6ta.
25   Morán Herrera Guillermo Gaspar  5ta.
25   Suyón Saldarriaga Julio Guillermo  2da.
27   Patrón Kastner Pablo Alejandro Eugenio
27   Varela Gamarra Víctor Manuel  4ta.  +
28   Peña Chang César Antonio  7ma.
29   Flores Talavera David Horacio  2da.
30   Plasencia Alvarez Rafael Alberto  2da.
 
Julio
 
01   Alcazar Montolivo Luis Dante  4ta.
01   Antonioli Lévano Julio Agustín
02   Asurza Ahumada Victor Hugo  8va.
02   Garibaldi Anavitarte Luis Alejandro  2da.
02   Méndez Castro Freddy Ronald
06   Clarke Malpartida Daniel Jorge
06   Durand Navarro Juan Pablo  8va.
06   Pineda Cortijo Oscar Rómulo  6ta.
07   Hilario Zacarías Odón Fermín  8va.
07   Molina Del Castillo Julio Leonardo  6ta.
08   Izaguirre Acevedo José Alejandro
09   Curotto Zerpa Amadeo Eduardo  1ra.
09   Tafur Pérez Ricardo  7ma.
10   Espinoza Lamas Francisco Miguel Antonio
11   Chiappe Tafur Edgardo Enrique
13   Bernal Noriega Jorge Guillermo 
13   Enriquez Maguiña Joel Glicerio  4ta.
15   Rubini López Jaime Pablo  10ma.
16   Campos Farfán Javier Isaías
18   Gayoso Quiñones Luis Francisco  3ra.
18   Luzquiños Bermeo Jacinto Guillermo  4ta.
19   Martinez Medina Manuel Paúl
20   Damiani Reyes Carlos Roberto  2da.
20   Roncagliolo Higueras Nicolás Alfonso  2da.
21   García Smith Jorge Agustín  1ra.
21   Napurí Durand Eduardo Ruperto  10ma.
21   Santillán Mori Víctor Raúl  1ra.
21   Tamashiro Yrei Eduardo  6ta.
22   Hinojosa Bisso José Carlos  9na.
23   Calle Munarriz José Rómulo  3ra.  +
23   Carranza Sihuay Eduardo Gamaniel
23   Yong Servigón Alfredo  5ta.
26   Larrea Bazo Luis Enrique  8va.  +
26   Vásquez Castro Carlos Herminio
27   Carnero Saavedra Luis Antonio
28   Zegarra Montes Luis Rafael  4ta.
29   Bustamante Soler Cristian Antonio  3ra.
30   Klein Miranda Jorge Julio  6ta.
31   Cerna Díaz Mario Ignacio  10ma.
31   Llosa Rojas Percy Augusto
 
Agosto
 
01   Boada Rebata Carlos Alfonso  5ta.
01   Martín Valverde José Alfonso  7ma.
03   Elías Espinoza José Antonio  4ta.  +
04   Escobar Guardia Angel Anibal  7ma.
05   Hartley Del Solar Jorge Alberto
06   Vargas Riva José Mauricio  9na.
07   García Valdivieso Fernando Maximiliano  7ma.
08   Castro Ferrari Miguel Angel  5ta.
08   Soldevilla Sánchez Lauro Romain  6ta.  +
08   Tokuda Fujita Roberto  6ta.
08   Tsukazan Ysa Víctor  5ta.
09   Casanova Hernández Ulises Paúl  7ma.
09   Herrera Larrea Raúl Humberto  6ta.  +
10   Betetta Paz Luis Edgardo
11   Mena Flores Jorge Enrique  2da.
12   Carbonel Novella Miguel Adolfo
12   Larrea Ortiz-Arrieta Mario Jorge E.  1ra.
12   Sagástegui Sugaray Julio Eduardo  3ra.
13   Vaccari Chavez Mario Augusto  9na.
14   Bisbal Smith Walter Guillermo  8va.
14   Del Carpio Huaco Sergio Onofre  7ma.
15   Barrenechea Fernández Oscar Miguel  1ra.
16   Arana Llanos Federico Máximo  6ta.
16   García Rodríguez Alberto Edgar  5ta.
17   Sandoval Virrueta Willy Manuel  2da.
19   Bernales Uribe Luis Javier  +
20   Cunza Arana Daniel Fernando  7ma.
20   Sánchez Bernales Manuel Fernando  3ra.
21   Fosca Puppo Raúl Fernando
21   Lossio Bustamante Carlos Humberto  9na.
21   Vásquez Vallejos Luis Manuel  8va.
24   Avanzini Pinto David Hernán  6ta.
24   Hernández Calderón Gustavo Manuel  6ta.  +
24   Horruitiner Macpherson José Manuel  +
24   Malone Salinas Carlos David
27   Paz Marcial Julio Abel  2da.
27   Portella García Guillermo Eduardo  +
28   Coral Bartra Victor Orlando
28   Edwards Davelouis Julio Fernando
28   Palacios Márquez Arturo Agustín  +
29   Mejía Gonzalo José Pablo  7ma.
30   Derteano Dyer Edwin Dionisio  1ra.
31   Guevara Loza César Augusto  4ta.
31   Lauz Quiroz Jaime Hugo Ramón  9na.
31   Sandoval Crespo José Benito  9na.
 
Setiembre
 
01   Vildoso Vargas Oswaldo Arturo  7ma.
03   Angeles Falcón Octavio Simeón  7ma.  +
04   Barba Quilcate Luis Eduardo  3ra.  +
04   Cueva Abanto Bernardino Alfonso  7ma.
05   Gil Najarro Willy Alfredo  1ra.
05   López Mendoza Manuel Fernando  6ta.
06   Díaz Arquíñigo Porfirio  5ta.
06   Diaz Romero Efraín Augusto  1ra.
06   Leon Avellaneda Walter Rufino  9na.
06   Yep Tong Carlos Moisés
08   Olórtegui Bringas Víctor  6ta.
10   Hubner Faccini Guido Fernando  8va.  +
10   Tartacovsky Torrico Guillermo  10ma.
11   Quiroz Román Carlos Alberto  3ra.
12   Gonzáles Guidino Francisco Cristino
14   Chávez Avila Miguel Eduardo  9na.
14   Gonzales Montañez Luis Enrique  4ta.
14   Reátegui Alencar César Rolando  8va.
15   Céspedes Rojas Víctor Raúl  3ra.
15   Ramírez Anguizola Mariano Antonio
16   Almenara Amico José Antonio
17   López Vitor Jesús Eduardo
21   León Peralta Roberto Alejandro  1ra.
21   Vivas López Torres Luis Ricardo A.  8va.
21   Navas Galindo Julio Eduardo
22   Barreto Jimeno Oscar Augusto
22   Romero Rivera Carlos Jesús  1ra.
22   Salazar Tafur Jaime Alfredo  5ta.
24   Gargurevich Baratta Walter Hugo  5ta.
26   Larrea Castellano César Ricardo C.  5ta.  +
26   Zapata Luna Eduardo Benjamín  5ta.
27   D'Angelo Serra Germán Arturo  4ta.
27   Ley Elías Arturo Estuardo  6ta.
29   Schaeffer Sánchez Julio Guillermo  +
30   Arteta Cano Jesús Armando  3ra.
30   Del Solar Alva Carlos Amador  2da.
30   Garibaldi Benza Alejandro Manuel
30   Moreno Alcántara Ricardo  3ra.
30   Pérez Eguren Pablo Eduardo F.  9na.
30   Vento Figueroa Carlos Custodio  1ra.
 
Octubre
 
01   Fernández Terrazos Luis Alberto  1ra.
01   Gobitz Morales Carlos Alberto  6ta.
03   Temoche Silva Raul José  10ma.
03   Valdez Paz Willy Alfredo  5ta.
04   Félix Gonzales Gerardo Francisco  7ma.
04   Gallardo Gutiérrez Silvio Walter  1ra.
07   Loureiro Venero Armando Alfonso  7ma.
08   Vecco Pradinett Rafael Francisco  4ta.
09   Garay Rubio Luis Wilfredo  9na.  +
09   Giles Maratuech Cutberto Francisco
10   Verme Lopez Miguel Angel
14   Galarza Bravo Mario Hugo  9na.
15   Biondi Fernald Eduardo Vicente
15   Infante Elías Oscar Augusto
15   Rengifo Vela Oscar Josías  2da.
15   Reyes Velásquez José Marcos  8va.
15   Romero Gómez Sánchez Guillermo Domingo  5ta.
16   Pérez Ayala Abel Manuel  1ra.
17   Palomino Dordán Alberto Manuel
17   Pitot Guzmán Guillermo Alejandro  5ta.
17   Rosales Castillo Virgilio Antenor  4ta.
17   Salas Rivera Hugo Alejandro
17   Vizquerra Bellido Enrique Benjamín  2da.
18   Villar Aguirre Pedro Mario  3ra.
19   Pareja Ferreyros Julio Hernán  9na.  +
19   Sotelo Garro Lucio Javier
20   Díaz Rambla Jorge Rubén  7ma.
22   Sánchez Acevedo Ernesto José  4ta.
23   Casado Alvarado Jorge Humberto  2da.  +
23   Martinez Cardenal Edgardo Miguel Ricardo
25   Cavalié Carranza Edgardo Adolfo  9na.
25   Freundt De La Puente Carlos Enrique
27   Iglesias Rabines César Augusto
28   Pajares Manrique Rafael Fernando
31   Escalante Díaz Jorge Aníbal  9na.
 
Noviembre
 
02   Loyola Guerra Jorge Guillermo 7ma.
03   Arteta Valencia Gustavo Adolfo  10ma.  +
03   Castañeda Bonilla Héctor Roberto  3ra.
05   Zerpa Railey Julio César  6ta.
08   Dávila Gayoso Ricardo Mauro  8va.
08   Holguín Quintanilla Oscar Fernando  7ma.  +
09   Tsukayama Kikumoto Miguel  9na.
09   Moyano Zumaeta Alberto
09   Valdez Huamán Jaime Eduardo  8va.
10   Barreda Grados Pedro Andrés  5ta.  +
11   Munarriz Canales Luis Angel  9na.
12   León Lanoire Manuel Vicente  8va.
12   Ríos Arburúa Arturo Carlos O.  5ta.
12   Ríos Tenorio Alejandro  7ma.
12   Uribe López Aurelio Carlos  1ra.
13   De la Rosa Espinoza Fernando Manuel  3ra.
13   Peñavásquez Boluarte Carlos Alberto  3ra.
14   Del Aguila Horna Eduardo Aníbal  9na.
14   Patiño Arce Pedro Arturo  4ta.
16   Yañez Boluarte Rodolfo Lorenzo  +
17   Tisoc Lindley José Manuel  4ta.
17   Serrudo Noriega Oscar Eduardo  4ta.
17   Silva Larrea Walter Fernando  3ra.
18   León Nicoletti Luis Alberto  10ma.
18   Reyes Zelada Marco Antonio  3ra.
20   Canales Rojas Carlos Luis  1ra.
20   Takahashi Morita Eduardo  8va.
21   Urteaga Dongo Javier Adrián  6ta.
22   Fernández Carrera Carlos Enrique  8va.
22   Santander Zavaleta Víctor Evencio  3ra.
26   Milón Garré Carlos  9na.
27   Sialer Tirado Roberto Guillermo  2da.
28   Marquez Flores Luis Arnaldo
28   Sandoval Virrueta Luis Enrique  7ma.
29   Figueroa La Rosa Sánchez José Alejandro  8va.
29   La Rosa Palacios Luis Antonio José  2da.
 
Diciembre
 
02   Power Villacorta Roberto Carlos  6ta.
02   Ugarte Rivas César Humberto  10ma.
03   Giurcovich Navarro Oscar Eduardo  4ta.
03   Luque Hidalgo Carlos Jesús  9na.
04   Martinez Del Castillo José Carlos Jesús  +
04   Rodriguez Bagliz Yamil  7ma.
04   Salinas Molina Teófilo Eduardo  4ta.
06   Brommer Rivera Federico  5ta.
06   Izquierdo Herrera Sixto Nicolás  5ta.
06   Medina Luna Fernando César  7ma.
06   Salazar Minaya Eduardo Angel  6ta.
07   Arfinengo Ravello Pier Luigi S.  7ma.
09   Donayre Olano Aquiles Alberto  8va.
10   Arévalo Alvarado Alfonso Segundo  5ta.
10   Lann Cabrejos Luis Felipe  3ra.
10   Moreno Gonzales Carlos Enrique  5ta.
10   Tamayo Runcie Manuel Ricardo Walter  5ta.  +
13   Martorell De Feudis Hernán  8va.
13   Pineda Cortijo Víctor Alberto  5ta.
14   Cavero Arenas Jorge Eduardo  4ta.
16   Soto Sharim César Javier
19   Arias Suero Luis Guillermo
22   Lúcar Del Rio Gerardo Godofredo  4ta.
25   Castro Arce Jesús Alberto  10ma.
27   Trelles Zevallos Carlos Eduardo  2da.
28   Flores Morales David  3ra.
28   Martínez Ching Carlos Alfonso  9na.
29   Labarthe Flores Jorge Antonio
29   Villena García David Artemio
30   Neyra Cruces Jorge Santiago Juan  2da.
31   Cabada Astengo Fabián Adolfo
31   Echevarría Boyanovich Eduardo Antonio  6ta.
31   Menendez Richter Jorge Luis  7ma.